9th Division Officers

St. John’s No. 20       


223 Wick Avenue, Youngstown, OH 44503-1001
330-743-8415
Chartered: October 15, 1869                                                   

Meetings: Second Monday, 7:30 PM

Commander Dominic M Lucarelli, PC 2418 Walden Ct 330-518-0401
  domlucarelli45@gmail.com Youngstown 44509-2740 330-799-8157
       
Generalissimo Thomas J Cresanto 3706 Park Ave 330-429-0014
    New Waterford 44445  
       
Captain General James A Streeky, PC 4167 Claridge Dr 330-565-8865
Marcia Jamas21@zoominternet.net Youngstown 44511-1009 330-793-8009
       
Recorder Russell W Gillam Jr., PC 4650 Championship Ct Unit 1 330-750-0166
Susan Raveon1959@att.net Canfield 44406-8308 330-720-8647


Eagle No. 29       

IMG_NEW_NEW88 N. St. Clair Street, Painesville, OH 44077-3931                                  

440-357-5225

Chartered: August 31, 1877                                            

Meetings: Second Monday 7:30 PM

Commander R Glenn Hiebak 2621Stanhope-KelloggsvilleRd 440-577-1859
  ghlebak@hotmail.com Kingsville 44048  
       
Generalissimo Robert G Parvin 6366 Indian Point Rd 440-254-4557
Diane parvlinc@ncweb.com Painesville 44077-8844  
       
Captain General Thomas R Johnson PC 1546 Douglas Rd 440-585-7416
Gwen Trjohnson13@att.net Wickliffe 44092-1002 216-965-8176
       
Recorder Arthur Moore 9772 Thwing Rd 440-221-9956
  artieboss@aol.com Chardon 44024-9785  

Warren No. 39      

112 Pine Avenue, NE, Warren, OH 44881-1232                                  

330-392-9281

Chartered: October 9, 1884                                     

Meetings: Second Friday, 7:30 PM

Commander Brian S Williams PC No. 20 46 Brookfield Ave 330-360-5530
Sandra Brianw5960@gmail.com Boardman 44512  
       
Generalissimo Bruce M McDowell PC No. 52 1403 Footvill Richmond Rd W 440-344-4414
Marty mbmcdowell@embarqmail.com Jefferson 44047  
       
Captain General Richard J Goddard, DDC 6708 Girdle Rd West 330-646-4681
Ruth richgoddard@live.com West Farmington 44491-9711 330-889-0007
       
Recorder Perry E Coxson, KCT, PDDC 8459 Main St 330-646-3205
Becky jeepheader@gmail.com Kinsman 44428-9332  

Salem No. 42      


788 East State Street, Salem, OH 44460-2912                              

330-332-5552

Chartered: October 12, 1887                                      

Meetings: Second Tuesday, 7:30 PM

Commander Donald Jugenheimer, PDDC 41941 Churchill Rd 330-424-4949
Nancy   Lisbon 44432-8306  
       
Generalissimo Sean O’Neill 1475 Buckeye Circle 234-575-7050
Billy-Joe   Salem 44460-1118  
       
Captain General Gary Ronshausen Sr, PC 40209 St Rt 558 330-427-6045
Kathleen Grkr1971@aol.com Leetonia 44431  
       
Recorder Gary L Ronshausen Jr, PC 40209 St Rt 558 234-759-9035
  Geelee71@aol.com Leetonia 44431-8611  

Columbian No. 52   

4443 Main Street, Ashtabula, OH 44004-6922                           

440-992-9431

Chartered: October 11, 1893                                     

Meetings: Second Thursday, 7:30 PM, Sept-June

Commander Terry W Lowe PC 6316 Root Rd 440-594-1900
Glenda tglowe@suite224.net Conneaut 44030-8772 440-228-0536
       
Generalissimo Mitchell W Hudson 431 Creek Rd 440-577-1206
Amgie desanova@windstream.com Pierpont 44082 440-666-2448
       
Captain General Ronald Lee Ensell GW 4810 Lake Rd W 440-964-6985
Patti ronaldensell@yahoo.com Ashtabula 44004-2065 216-346-1941
       
Recorder William E Robinson PC 2313 W 9th St 440-964-8441
Cindi Mrbills1@earthlink.net Ashtabula 44004-9664 440-228-5575