Reed No. 6       


525 W. Riverview Ave., Dayton, OH 
45401-4702                                     

937-224-9795

Chartered: October 22, 1846                                                     

Meetings: First & Third Tuesday 7:30 PM Sept-June

Commander Carl C Keller, PC 2003 Leis Rd 937-859-9022
Cindy Ncc1701cck@aol.com Miamisburg 45342-6705 937-689-1429
 
Generalissimo  
       
       
Captain General Jack E Nicholas, PC 18 Old Salem Rd 937-890-4528
  Jnicholas7@woh.rr.com Dayton 45415-1339  
 
Recorder Dan Frye, PC 4470 Valley Brook Dr. 937-832-8799
Kira Reed6@fryesoccer.com Englewood 45322 937-477-0605


Coleman No. 17       


107 W. Main Street, Troy, OH 45373-3213
937-339-4946

Chartered: October 15, 1869                                                   

Meetings: Second Tuesday 7:30 PM

Commander Steven L Adams, PC 5650 Georgetpwn Verona Rd 937-962-2365
Deborah Sadams48@hughes.net Lewisburg 45338-8986
       
Generalissimo Jeffery Schultz 7010 Phillipsburg Rd 937-603-1475
jshultzase@gmail.com Brookville 45309
       
Captain General Jeffrey J Okrutny, PC 575 Stonecress Dr 937-286-8843
Teri jokrutny@yahoo.com Tipp City 45371-1216
       
Recorder M Kent Bridges, PC 2463 Richmond Palestine Rd 937-996-8321
Marilyn bridgmk@embarqmail.com New Madison 45346-9605 937-564-0918

Raper No. 19       

222 N. Main Street, Urbana, OH 43078-1604                                  

937-653-4310

Chartered: October 15, 1869                                            

Meetings: Fourth Monday 7:30 PM Sept-June

Commander Robert E Lindsey, PC 1371 Beverly Ave 937-244-7334
hskrambo@yahoo.com Springfield 45503 877-802-7388
 
Generalissimo Timothy B Wright, PC 4371 Springfield-Jamestown Rd 937-323-2608
Janice Springfield 45502-7426
 
Captain General James T Oliver, PC 1734 W SR 29 937-652-3217
Myra joliver@foryou.net Urbana 43078-1604 937-465-4017
 
Recorder Martin R Trent, GG 4267 S Xenia Dr 937-543-3016
Bonita Standrews619@yahoo.com Enon 45323-1648 937-864-5603

Palestine No. 33     

125 W. High Street, Springfield, OH 45502-1219                                  

937-323-5911

Chartered: August 28, 1878                                        

Meetings: First Friday 7:30 PM Sept-June

Commander Richard W Stewart 8195 Milton Carlisle Rd 937-307-4023
Genet Genet-rick@sbcglobal.net New Carlisle 45344
 
Generalissimo Brent W White 2813 Corwin Circle 937-265-5310
  Springfield 45502-9445
 
Captain General Zachary T Stewart, PC 2301 Revere Ave 937-308-4920
  ztstewart@gmail.com Dayton 45420-1821  
 
Recorder Larry R Miller, PC 2073 Stowe Dr 937-323-9544
Marcia lmiller2024@woh.rr.com Springfield 45505-3529 937-623-7547

Sidney No. 46     

303 East Poplar Street, Sidney, OH 45365-2754                                  

937-492-8153

Chartered: August 29, 1888                                        

Meetings: Fourth Thursday 7:30 PM Except November and December: Third Monday 7:30 PM

Commander Roy Kash 3034 Ridge Dr 937-316-5095
Susan Roykash36@yahoo.com Greenville 45331-9757 937-417-9733
 
Generalissimo Christopher A Silvers 119 Mercer St 419-733-6124
Sarah silverschris@yahoo.com Celina 45822-2715  
 
Captain General Douglas E Smith, PC 4816 Hollansburg Sampson 937-548-1217
Mary   Arcanum 45304 937-423-5684
       
Recorder Dennis L Hughes, PGC 609 Arrowhead Dr 937-498-1251
Susan sueden@woh.rr.com Sidney 45365-1803 937-726-5099

Bellefontaine No. 61     


600 North Main Street,
Bellefontaine, OH 43311-2236                                  

937-592-5636

Chartered: September 27, 1906                                        

Meetings: First Monday 7:30 PM

Commander Josh L McDonald, PC 220 1?2 Grove St 740-225-9131
Kelsie joshmcdonald24@gmail.com Richwood 43344-1135
       
Generalissimo Marty R Rizor 3632 SR 67 937-464-9708
Diane pieguy22022@gmail.com Belle Center 43310
       
Captain General Jerry L Belt, PC P O Box 132 740-943-3165
Diane jlbelt@earthlink.net Richwood 43344-0132
       
Recorder David L Vassar, PC 529 Oakwood Dr 937-592-0793
Judy dlvassar@centurylink.net Bellefontaine 43311-2960

Dayton No. 68     


525 West Riverview Avenue, PO Box
932, Dayton, 
OH 45401-0932                                 

937-224-9795

Chartered: October 9, 1919                                        

Meetings: First  Monday 7:30 PM, Sept-June (Holidays 2nd Monday)

Commander Terry N Towles, PC 7107 Bluestream Dr 937-859-9730
Frieda Tnt007@ameritech.net Tipp City 45371-8447 937-266-6171
   
Generalissimo James A Hougen, PC 5011 Ashview Ct 937-233-4638
Joyce jhaugen@ieee.org Huber Heights 45424-2504 937-238-1415
   
Captain General Stuart E Petersen, PC 1215 Ridgeview Ave 937-286-5059
Linda Stu76ks@yahoo.com Dayton 45409-1233  
       
Recorder Richard L Ganion, DDC 5274 Flotron Dr 937-830-2878
Debbie rganion@gmail.com Huber Heights 45424-3825

Jerusalem Commandery  No. 75  

109 N. Barron Street, Eaton, OH 45320-1701                             

No Phone

Chartered: September 28, 2001                                     

Meetings: Second Monday 7:00 PM

Commander Charles E Thackrey, PC 264 S Liberty St 937-452-6014
Virginia gthackrey@gmail.com Camden 45311 937-533-6000
     
Generalissimo William H Barnett, PC 427 Creekside Dr 513-934-4050
Deborah dbarnett1@zoomtown.com Lebanon 45036 513-550-6070
 
Captain General Michael L Stephenson, PC 8362 Free Short Pike 513-267-0591
Gaynell mls@mgmsafety.com Camden 45311-9562  
 
Recorder M Kent Bridges, PC 2463 Richmond-Palestine Rd 937-996-8321
Marilyn bridgmk@embarqmail.com New Madison 45346-9605 937-564-0918

Valley No. 80    


110 South Second Street-PO Box 
269,
Miamisburg, OH 45342-0269                              

937-866-3210

Chartered: October 1, 1945                                        

Meetings: First & Third Mondays 7:30 PM

Commander Lynn C Chadbourne, PC (68) 15 Iams Court 937-760-2880
Mary Ann lynnchadbourne@earthlink.net Trotwood 45426-3340
       
Generalissimo Steven A Duncan, PC 6278 Overture Dr 937-434-9322
Toni Stduncan98@yahoo.com Dayton 45449-3341
       
Captain General James E Potts 4148 Belvo Road 937-371-5992
wtuefan@gmail.com Miamisburg 45342-3942
       
Recorder John C Watkins, PC 1029 Kercher St 937-866-3491
Caroline johncwatkins1@gmail.com Miamisburg 45342-1827

Nathaniel Greene No. 81  

223 Corwin Avenue, Xenia, OH 45385-2239
937-372-6813

Chartered: October 8, 1946                                       

Meetings: First Wednesday 7:30 PM Sept-June

Commander L Gregory Thurston 5700 Red Coach Dr 937-434-4600
Bonnie Lgthurston1946@aol.com Centerville 45420-6120
       
Generalissimo David C Trainer 2252 Hazelton Ave 937-258-3391
Dayton 45431-1914
       
Captain General  
 
       
Recorder Brian Thomas Engle, PC 1239 Oakhill Dr 937-475-7557
Phyllis englecbt@aol.com Fairborn 45324-5657

Willis No. 82

65 North Main Street, London, OH 43140-1242                        

740-852-0601

Chartered: October 8, 1951                                                  

Meetings: Fourth Thursday except November preceding Friday 7:30 PM Sept-June

 

Commander James L Jones James L Jones James L Jones
Darlene Jimdar814@columbus.rr.com London 43140
       
Generalissimo Dow T Voelker 2041 W 3rd Ave 614-805-2744
Brenda Dow.voelker@gmail.com Columbus 43212
       
Captain General David L Waggoner 1015 Edinburgh Cove 740-852-2014
Susan Truck496@aol.com London 43140
       
Recorder John R Hartsock, PC 340 Marshall Dr 614-879-9945
jrhartsock@yahoo.com West Jefferson 43162-1127